Friday, February 25, 2011

Julianne Kit #3

Hola everyone! We are excited to bring you our next Kit.  A beautiful paper pack from K&CO the Julianne Collection.  The cost is $25.00 includes shipping in the US.  International customers, contact us for pricing.

1 comment:

  1. Ruth~ I am so sorry I hadn't gotten back to you ...I got my kit and I LOVE IT!! But I forgot to sub to you that night when I found you...I got so excited about the kit and buying it and all that and me and you emailed back and forth there for a long while and I just had a total brainfart!! I was tickled purple tonight when I got on YT and there yall were with a new vid up suggested on my home page!! And it was for a new kit!! YAY!!! And I bought it!! LOL AND I SUBBED YALL TOO!! So now I can find yall!! I tried a few times to think of that cute name but it just left me!! LOL and I have had a little of everything goin on...sooo busy!! but I had to tell ya thank you so so much I loved it!! and now Im lookin so forward to this new one comin!! Hope all is good with you and your sis and the families!! Take care!! Hugs from Ky~